Bread grain and Mill by-products

Thomas Peter
Thomas Peter

Trading milling grains, milling products

Simon Gnädinger
Simon Gnädinger

Commodity Trader

Joseph von Rotz
Joseph von Rotz

Member of the Executive Board, Leader of the business unit raw materials food

Oilseeds

Simon Gnädinger
Simon Gnädinger

Commodity Trader

Joseph von Rotz
Joseph von Rotz

Member of the Executive Board, Leader of the business unit raw materials food

Organic products

Andreas Rohner
Andreas Rohner

Leader Organic Products

Feed grain

Marc Lehmann
Marc Lehmann

Trading cereals, feedstuffs

Thomas Arnold
Thomas Arnold

Head of department sale

Christian Schneider
Christian Schneider

Head of feed grain / project management

Feed specialities

Daniel Röösli
Daniel Röösli

Leader feed specialities / sugars / Leader office Sursee

Peter Rüedi
Peter Rüedi

Trading feedgrain, feedstuffs, sugar

Soya extraction coarse meal

Nico Rubli
Nico Rubli

Head of Contract Processing Feed Proteins

Christian Gerber
Christian Gerber

Trading of feed proteins

Markus Stalder
Markus Stalder

Leader of the business unit feed proteins

Soya protein concentrate, Rapeseed extraction coarse meal

Markus Stalder
Markus Stalder

Leader of the business unit feed proteins

Sun flower extraction coarse meal, Wheat gluten, Linseed cake meal / expellers

Nico Rubli
Nico Rubli

Head of Contract Processing Feed Proteins

Rapeseed meal flour / pellets, Sunflower cake meal / pellets, Corn starch, Grain residue, Potato protein

Christian Gerber
Christian Gerber

Trading of feed proteins

Salts

Isabelle Décosterd
Isabelle Décosterd

Disposition, Administration

Ralph Meissner
Ralph Meissner

Disposition, Administration roughage and salts

Hay, Alfalfa and Litter

Lucia Weibel
Lucia Weibel

Trading, disposition hay, lucerne and litter

Patrick Tschudi
Patrick Tschudi

Trading hay, lucerne and litter

Christoph Meierhans
Christoph Meierhans

Trading hay, lucerne and litter

Christian Felzen
Christian Felzen

Trading hay, lucerne and litter

Competence centre roughage East-Switzerland

Thomas Bruderer
Thomas Bruderer

Leader ressort Competence centre in Eastern Switzerland roughage / litter

Christian Felzen
Christian Felzen

Trading hay, lucerne and litter

Dried products and Silage

Monika Grossenbacher
Monika Grossenbacher

Consultant ERP / IT

Tobias Brantschen
Tobias Brantschen

Disposition dry products and silages

Alain Morel
Alain Morel

Head of dry products and silages

Back to top

This site or embedded third-party content uses cookies. Allow use of cookies Reject use of cookies

This site or embedded third-party content uses cookies, but we respect your 'Do Not Track' browser setting, which is currently enabled! Dismiss